150 EXC TPI (2020) CYLINDER TOPPLOCK
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
51730138100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cylinder and Piston cpl.
7745:-
2
78036020090 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VACUUM CONNECTION M6
60:-
3
0770890200 Lagerstatus: 1-3
O-RING 89X2 NBR 70 SH
15:-
4
0770640200 Lagerstatus: 11
O-RING 64X2 FPM 80SH
35:-
5
51730060000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Comustion chamber insert
365:-
6
51730106000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
cylinder head
1525:-
7
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 20
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
8
79435047000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
water temperature sensor
310:-
9
07702300251 Lagerstatus: 22
O-RING 23,00X2,5 NBR 70 SH
15:-
10
0603070121 Lagerstatus: 25
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603- 7,3X12X1, Åtgår 6st
15:-
11
50430079000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW, Åtgår 6st
35:-
12
50330045000 Lagerstatus: 10
HH COLLAR NUT M 8 WS=12, Åtgår 4st
10:-
13
0835080326 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STUD DIN 835 M8X32, Åtgår 4st
25:-
14
50430035015 Lagerstatus: 8
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.15MM
95:-
14
50430035020 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.20MM
95:-
14
50430035025 Lagerstatus: 7
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.25MM
95:-
14
50430035040 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.40MM
95:-
14
50430035050 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.50MM
95:-
14
50430035075 Lagerstatus: 10
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.75MM
95:-
15
0402040980 Lagerstatus: 1-3
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8, Åtgår 4st
15:-
16
50437046000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
GASKET CONNECTION FLANGE
75:-
17
0770100020 Lagerstatus: 13
o-ring 10.00x2.00 silicone
15:-
18
51005074000 Lagerstatus: 16
RETAINING PLATE, Åtgår 2st
25:-
19
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH collar screw M6x25 TX30, Åtgår 4st
20:-
20
0913060203 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
THREAD PIN DIN0913-M 6X20
15:-
21
59007017000 Lagerstatus: 10
CLAMP YDNAC 10096F (9,6MM), Åtgår 2st
10:-
22
77336088106 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
COLLAR NUT M6X1 SW8
105:-
23
5043700700033 Lagerstatus: 1-3
EXHAUST CONTROL COVER R/S
175:-
24
50437008100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Exhaust ctrl cover gasket rhs
75:-
25
50437006100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Exhaust ctrl cover gasket lhs
75:-
26
5043700500033 Lagerstatus: 1-3
EXHAUST CONTROL COVER L/S
175:-
27
58605083014 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 07, Åtgår 6st
20:-
28
78015019000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOSE EPA D=6/10 PER METER
430:-
29
55430023000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Vacuum connection
75:-
30
61041095075 Lagerstatus: 1-3
tube 3,2x9.0 L=75mm
40:-
99
50430097000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CYLINDER GASKET SET 125/150 16
455:-