300 EXC TPI (2021) KÅPA KOPPLING
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
55530101044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Inner clutch cover cmpl.
2655:-
2
55430025100 Lagerstatus: 8
CLUTCH COVER GASKET INSIDE
190:-
3
49030090100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10, Åtgår 3st
25:-
4
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 20
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
5
0025060106 Lagerstatus: 15
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
20:-
6
0760082472 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO
45:-
7
54837091100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SEALING CARRIER 07
45:-
8
55430027000 Lagerstatus: 9
CLUTCH COVER GASKET OUTSIDE
120:-
9
5543002610015 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CLUTCH COVER OUTSIDE
990:-
10
79430020033 Lagerstatus: 10
PLUG M 24X3
110:-
11
0770191015 Lagerstatus: 19
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
15:-
12
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
20:-
13
0025060606 Lagerstatus: 12
HH collar screw M6x60 TX30
20:-
14
0625160020 Lagerstatus: 4-6
BALL BEARING 16002 C3
125:-
15
0025060406 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8
20:-
17
83033056100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
KICK-STARTER PLUG
90:-
18
0770140200 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 14,00X2,00
15:-
19
0471190120 Lagerstatus: 11
CIRCLIP DIN0471-19X1,2
15:-
20
54637107000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SEALING ELEMENT BOTTOM
50:-