SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
22
59009062019 Lagerstatus: 8
SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9
15:-
23
56509064100 Lagerstatus: 15
SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9, Åtgår 3st
10:-
43
0934060003 Lagerstatus: 11
hex nut DIN 934 M6
10:-
46
54310086200 Lagerstatus: 37
SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9
15:-
47
0991060202 Lagerstatus: 16
FLAT H.SCREW DIN7991-M6X20
15:-
48
45203063000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BRAKE LEVER STOP
190:-
50
45213050000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOT BRAKE LEVER
545:-
52
54603062200 Lagerstatus: 29
RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKELEVER
60:-
53
45213053000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
LOCK WASHER 50 SX
60:-
55
46213055000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SWIVEL HEAD KA6 INNOX
275:-
56
46213056000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PUSH ROD
115:-
60
46113060000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
REAR BRAKE CYL. 50+65 04
1425:-
61
47013061000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
REP. SET PISTON REAR D=11 2003
365:-
62
47013062000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CYLINDER COVER REAR 85 SX 03
150:-
63
47013063000 Lagerstatus: 8
GASKET CYLINDER COVER REAR 03
95:-
65
46113325000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HOLLOW SCREW M6
70:-
66
0912040103 Lagerstatus: 13
AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10, Åtgår 2st
15:-
70
45213170100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE TUBE REAR
635:-
71
0770060019 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 6,00X1,00 FORMULA, Åtgår 2st
15:-
80
38-1471 Lagerstatus: 17
BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L
129:-